Login - Register
StandingsRecent MatchesAward HoldersCompare PilotsWar Journal



Jediluke vs silver

d1ascend (0.62)
d1athena
d1audacity
d1blackrose
d1crimson
d1flea
d1fuzed
d1ghast
d1godspeed
d1homins
d1junebug
d1killbox
d1logic (0.71)
d1lurk
d1mindtrix
d1nysa
d1octavepro
d1pillbox
d1rip
d1salute
d1take2
d1ugh
d1viral3
d1wrath
Phyrex1-01-02-02.3-0.0
b2af2-02-03-01-02-01-07-01-03-08.3-0.0
Lee1-01-02-01-01-03-01-02-02-01-09.3-0.0
Maestro3-01-03-01-02-04.3-0.0
RETHINK1-01.0-0.0
Hyper1-02-01-01-01-01-01-06.3-0.0
ERNIE1-01-01-02.6-0.0
Lady Silver2-01-03-01-03.3-0.0
LotharBot1-01-01-02.6-0.0
roncli1-01-01-01-02-04.7-0.0
Swarthy1-02-02.0-0.0
PFunk1-01.0-0.0
Entropy1-01-02.0-0.0
5.01.02.01.02.03.03.01.02.01.01.01.05.02.03.02.01.02.02.02.02.01.02.03.050.0-0.0
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0100.0%
Over 85 games.
Sufficient activity to qualify for promotion.