Login - Register
StandingsRecent MatchesAward HoldersCompare PilotsWar Journal



b2af vs silver

d1agile
d1anon
d1archaic
d1ascend
d1athena
d1audacity
d1awakened
d1blackrose
d1crimson
d1d2logic
d1fable
d1flea (0.71)
d1fuzed
d1ghast
d1is
d1logic
d1lurk
d1mindtrix
d1rapture
d1rie2mann
d1rip
d1salute
d1swisscheesesorrow
d1take2
d1ugh
d1vamped
d1velocity
d1virallvl3
d2ghast
d2min69
(0.62) Hyper1-01-00-21-01-11-00-13-00-12-03-12-00-10-11-11-05.9-3.9
Lady Silver1-00-22-01-01-03.7-1.0
LotharBot0-30-10.0-2.0
roncli1-01-01-01-04.0-0.0
Lee1-01-02-01-02-01-01-07.0-0.0
Maestro1-01-02.0-0.0
PFunk0-10.0-0.7
Phyrex0-12-00-11.0-1.7
Skywarp1-01.0-0.0
RETHINK0-10-10-10-10-10.0-4.7
Floor0-10-10.0-1.7
Wats1-01-01.7-0.0
Swarthy1-01-01-03.0-0.0
melvin0-10.0-1.0
Vainiac0-10-10-10-10.0-4.0
0.60.61.02.01.60.30.01.62.00.00.01.90.01.01.03.62.51.61.00.00.02.30.00.02.00.61.00.01.00.029.3-20.8
1.00.00.01.60.00.31.00.02.01.00.62.90.60.00.01.02.20.00.00.60.60.31.01.00.00.00.01.01.01.058.6%
Over 75 games.
Sufficient activity to qualify for promotion.