Login - Register
StandingsRecent MatchesAward HoldersCompare PilotsWar Journal



SeaWyrm vs bronze

d1agile
d1antbend
d1ascend (0.83)
d1athena
d1awakened
d1blackrose
d1blubird
d1cenote
d1fishbarrel
d1flea
d1idontknow
d1junebug
d1killbox
d1logic
d1lurk
d1martyr
d1mindtrix
d1monkeybarsv10
d1neptune
d1nerve
d1saunterdown
d1take2
d1threesisters
d1valor
d1xtacy
d1zenith
Phyrex0-10.0-1.0
Ferno0-10-11-00-11.0-2.8
StatiC1-01.0-0.0
negatratoron1-00-11.0-1.0
Wats0-10-11-00-11.0-3.0
PFunk0-11-00-20-10-10-10-11.0-5.8
spud1-01.0-0.0
Avatar1-00-10.8-1.0
roncli0-10-10-10-10-11-01.0-4.8
Lady Silver0-11-01-00-12.0-2.0
Entropy1-00-10-10-31.0-3.0
KoLo0-10-10.0-2.0
Venin6661-01.0-0.0
A Future Pilot1-01-03-01-00-13.8-1.0
IsAB0-10-10-10.0-3.0
Morf0-10.0-0.8
Blarget20-10-10.0-2.0
Birddog0-10-10.0-2.0
1.02.01.70.00.01.01.01.01.02.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.01.01.00.01.015.7-35.3
0.03.03.31.01.01.01.00.00.01.02.01.01.02.04.03.02.01.01.01.01.02.00.01.01.01.030.7%
Over 57 games.
Sufficient activity to qualify for promotion.