Login - Register
StandingsRecent MatchesAward HoldersCompare PilotsWar Journal



Lady Silver vs gold

d1actaurus
d1ancientofdays
d1ariana
d1ascend
d1athena
d1audacity
d1barathrum
d1blackrose
d1combat
d1crimson (0.62)
d1crimson3
d1crutches
d1droids
d1fable
d1flea (0.71)
d1forte
d1fuzed
d1idontknow
d1io
d1junefriggingbug
d1killbox
d1logic (0.71)
d1logic2
d1lurk
d1mindtrix (0.83)
d1monroe4942
d1neptune
d1niknak
d1nysa
d1rip
d1salute
d1savage
d1skunked
d1take2
d1tangent
d1valor
d1vamped
d1viral3
d1wrath
d1wyndhamv11
d3bi3
d3inferno
d3kataclysmica12
d3thecore
melvin0-20.0-1.0
No Vulcan0-20-10-10-10-10-40-40-10-20.0-8.2
Vainiac0-10-10-10.0-2.8
(0.26) Morf0-10-10-21-150-50-60-10-50-11-200-10-20-10-20-90-10-40-10-30-10-160-11-240-100-10-10-50-10-100-120-20-10-200-10-20-80-10-40-20.0-9.7
bahamut0-10-20-10-10-10-10-40-10-10.0-8.1
Zero0-10-10-120-30-10-30.0-4.9
RETHINK1-20-10-10.2-2.4
Sirius0-10-10.0-1.3
Behemoth0-20-10-10-10-10.0-4.2
LotharBot0-10-10-10-30-10-10.0-5.3
Drakona0-10-10.0-1.3
moh0-10.0-0.7
MD-1224/MD-130-10.0-0.7
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.2-50.6
0.30.30.33.21.30.31.31.30.34.30.30.30.30.34.50.32.30.30.30.31.04.50.32.24.40.30.30.30.32.32.31.30.33.30.30.31.30.30.30.31.01.01.01.00.5%
Over 288 games.
Sufficient activity to qualify for promotion.
0.5% dominance ratio is not high enough to qualify for diamond.