Login - Register
StandingsRecent MatchesAward HoldersCompare PilotsWar Journal



Drakona vs bronze

d1agile
d1anarctic
d1antbend
d1ascend
d1athena
d1audacity
d1blackrose
d1blubird
d1converge
d1crimson
d1ctrl
d1flea
d1forte
d1godspeed
d1idontknow
d1io
d1killbox
d1lateral
d1logic (0.62)
d1lurk
d1martyr
d1mindtrix
d1rip
d1rumble
d1savage
d1take2
d1vamped
d1warzone
d1wrath
d2barathrum
duellists4
duellists5
duellists6
(0.77) b2af1-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-01-09.7-0.0
Ferno1-01-01-01-01-05.0-0.0
Big Rat1-01.0-0.0
psion1-01.0-0.0
Rooster611-01-01-02.6-0.0
PFunk1-01-01-01-03.6-0.0
Lady Silver1-01-01.6-0.0
Wats5-01-01-03.0-0.0
Avatar1-01-01-03.0-0.0
Blarget21-01.0-0.0
SeaWyrm1-01.0-0.0
Entropy2-02-01-02.6-0.0
Birddog1-01-01-02.6-0.0
negatratoron1-00.6-0.0
A Future Pilot1-01-02.0-0.0
Kaiyena1-01-02.0-0.0
Naphtha1-01-01-01-01-01-01-07.0-0.0
nube1-00.6-0.0
0.81.01.05.01.00.80.80.81.02.01.03.81.01.01.02.01.01.04.93.81.02.00.80.81.01.81.80.82.00.81.01.01.050.1-0.0
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0100.0%
Over 62 games.
Sufficient activity to qualify for promotion.