Login - Register
StandingsRecent MatchesAward HoldersCompare PilotsWar Journal



Zero vs gold

d1ascend
d1athena
d1athenano
d1audacity
d1blackrose
d1crimson
d1droids
d1flea
d1fuzed
d1godspeed
d1is
d1killbox
d1logic
d1mindtrix
d1mythena
d1neptune
d1nocturnal
d1nysa
d1savage
d1ugh
d1vamped
(0.83) bahamut0-11-41-00-10-10-10-14-20-10-12-21-02.8-7.2
Vainiac1-01-02-00-11-04.0-1.0
No Vulcan1-00-10-10-11-02.0-3.0
RETHINK1-00-11-02.0-1.0
Morf1-02-02.0-0.0
Sirius1-01.0-0.0
LotharBot1-00-11.0-1.0
SoulJah0-10-20-10-20-40-10-20-20.0-8.0
DKH1-01.0-0.0
2.00.00.01.01.22.00.82.00.00.00.00.02.62.00.00.00.00.01.00.40.815.8-21.2
1.01.81.00.02.71.00.01.01.80.80.80.82.31.00.81.00.81.00.00.41.042.7%
Over 60 games.
Insufficient activity, this score cannot count toward promotion. (37.0 / 50.0)
42.7% dominance ratio is not high enough to qualify for diamond.